Live & Pre-Match Betting

Betbed — Bet on Cricket, Football & All Sports at the Best Odds

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, badminton, and 20+ other sports at betbed with both pre-match and live betting. Real-time odds, fast payouts, and support in Bangla — all in one place.

betbed
LiveCricket Bangladesh vs India — 1.85
LiveFootball Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10
IPL RCB vs MI — 1.95
La Liga Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.40
LiveTennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.75
Cricket PSL Final — 1.90
LiveCricket Bangladesh vs India — 1.85
LiveFootball Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10
IPL RCB vs MI — 1.95
La Liga Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.40
LiveTennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.75
Cricket PSL Final — 1.90
20+
Sports Section
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Maximum Payout
৳200
Minimum Bet

Today's Matches & Odds

Pick your match and bet at betbed's best odds

International T20 Live · 14 Overs
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
India2.05
Over 1601.90
IPL 2026 Tonight 8:00
RCB VS MI
RCB1.95
MI1.88
Over 1751.76
Under 1752.10
PSL Semi-Final Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Lahore VS Karachi
Lahore2.15
Karachi1.75
Top Wickets3.50
BPL 2026 Tomorrow 7:00 PM
Dhaka VS Chattogram
Dhaka1.92
Chattogram1.98
Over 1651.88
Under 1651.95
Premier League Live · 67'
Man City VS Arsenal
Man City1.68
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.50
La Liga Tonight 10:00 PM
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Real2.05
Draw3.20
Barca2.40
Bundesliga Tomorrow 8:30 PM
Bayern Munich VS Dortmund
Bayern1.75
Draw3.60
Dortmund4.20
Champions League Tomorrow 11:45 PM
PSG VS Inter Milan
PSG2.15
Draw3.10
Inter3.30
ATP French Open Live · Set 2
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.15
Sets Over 3.51.85
WTA Wimbledon Today 5:00 PM
Swiatek VS Gauff
Swiatek1.68
Gauff2.30
Over Games1.92
NBA Playoffs Live · Q3
Lakers VS Celtics
Lakers2.25
Celtics1.65
Over 2221.90
EuroLeague Tomorrow 9:00 PM
Real Madrid VS CSKA Moscow
Real1.88
CSKA1.95
Under 1602.05
Pro Kabaddi League Live · Half Time
Patna Pirates VS U Mumba
Patna1.92
Draw8.50
Mumbai1.98
Bangladesh Kabaddi Tomorrow 4:00 PM
Dhaka Tigers VS Rajshahi
Dhaka1.85
Draw7.00
Rajshahi2.10
betbed

Betting on betbed Is More Than Just Luck

Betbed's betting section is built for fans who live and breathe cricket in Bangladesh. Every moment of a match has something at stake — and on betbed, you can bet on every single one of them.

With pre-match betting, you browse the odds and lock in your bet before the game starts. If you prefer to bet while watching the action unfold, betbed's in-play betting is built exactly for that. Spot how the odds shift when a wicket falls in the first over, or which team's odds climb when the run rate stalls during the powerplay — reading those real-time changes sharpens every betting decision you make.

Betbed offers far more than just match winners — there are hundreds of sub-markets to explore. Who will be the top scorer? How many sixes will be hit? At what score will the first wicket fall? These markets give a real edge to those who know their stats, making it much easier to find good odds. Betting at betbed isn't just about luck — it's about putting your knowledge and analysis to work.

Match Winner
Which team wins — the simplest betting market there is. Get the best odds on betbed.
Over/Under
Whether the total runs or goals will be above or below a set target.
Live Betting
Bet at real-time in-play odds while the match is live on betbed.
Multiple Bet
Bet on multiple matches at once — your chance at a big payout.

Betbed Odds Comparison

Why betbed's Odds Are Competitive — A Simple Comparison

Match Markets Betbed Odds Average Markets
Bangladesh vs India Bangladesh Win 1.85 1.75
IPL — RCB vs MI Over 175 Runs 1.76 1.68
La Liga — Real vs Barça Real Win 2.05 1.95
Premier League — City vs Arsenal Draw 3.40 3.20
NBA — Lakers vs Celtics Over 222 1.90 1.82
How Do Odds Work?

Say the odds are 2.00 — a ৳100 bet returns ৳200 in total (including your original ৳100 stake). The higher the odds, the greater the risk — and the greater the reward. betbed always offers competitive odds.

betbed

How to Place a Bet on betbed

Even if you're brand new, just follow these four steps to get started

1
Register
Create a free account on betbed. All you need is a phone number and a password.
2
Deposit
Deposit in minutes via bKash, Nagad, or bank transfer. Minimum deposit of just ৳200.
3
Pick a Match & Place Your Bet
Choose your sport and match, select your odds, and enter your stake on the bet slip.
4
Withdraw Your Winnings
Winnings go straight to your balance. Withdraw to mobile banking whenever you're ready.

Live Betting — betbed's Most Popular Feature

Betbed's live betting section is the most-used feature on the platform — and it's easy to see why. When a match is already underway, you can see who's performing, how the game is flowing, and what the atmosphere is like. Betting with that information in hand naturally puts the odds more in your favour.

When the first wicket falls early, many bettors instinctively back the bowling side. But experienced bettors look deeper — how is the pitch playing, who's coming in next, and where are the odds right now. Catching that moment and placing an in-play bet on betbed is where real value can be found.

The same logic applies to football. After the first goal, momentum shifts — the trailing side pushes forward, leaving gaps at the back. That's exactly when the Next Goal market can offer attractive odds. betbed's in-play interface loads fast with zero lag on odds updates, so you can place your bet at precisely the right moment.

Cash Out Feature

Use betbed's Cash Out feature to take a partial or full return on your bet before the match is over.

betbed

Why betbed Stands Out

Why Bettors in Bangladesh Choose betbed

Competitive Odds
betbed offers 5–10% better odds than the market average — and over the long run, that difference really adds up.
Real-Time In-Play
Odds update in real time with every moment of the match. Place your bets fast — no lag.
Cash Out Option
Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match ends with betbed's Cash Out feature.
Mobile Betting
Open betbed on your phone and bet while you watch — works just as well on the app or in your browser.
Instant Payouts
Your balance updates instantly when you win a bet. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 30 minutes.

What Markets Are Available on betbed?

A snapshot of how many ways you can bet on a single match

Cricket Markets
Match Winner
Total Runs Over/Under
Top Batsman
Top Wicket Taker
First Over Runs
Toss Winner
Number of Sixes
Man of the Match
Football Markets
1X2 (Win/Draw/Loss)
Goal Over/Under
BTTS (Both Teams to Score)
Asian Handicap

Frequently Asked Questions

Common Questions About Betting on betbed

The minimum deposit at betbed is just ৳200, and you can fund your account via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Bank transfers may require a slightly higher minimum — check the payment section for full details. The low entry point makes it easy for new users to get started with minimal risk and build up their experience gradually. If you're using a voucher code, minimum deposit requirements may differ — be sure to read the offer's terms and conditions beforehand.

If the app won't open, start by restarting your phone and checking your internet connection. If it still doesn't work, the issue may be an outdated version. Download and install the latest APK file from betbed's download page to get the most up-to-date version. iOS users should check for updates in the App Store. If you're having trouble installing the app, go to your phone's settings and enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install Unknown Apps". If the problem persists, use betbed's mobile browser version — the experience is nearly identical to the app. For further assistance, reach out via live chat.

Place Your First Bet on betbed Today

Sign up, claim a 100% deposit bonus, and bet on today's top matches.

বাংলা